Prüfungstermine

07.05.2014

Prüfungstermine...

Prüfungstermine

Prüfungstermine: 

St.Pölten Th.Körner 23.06.2014, 

Loosdorf am 23.06.2014.

Mank am 25.06.2014, 

Karlstetten am 24.06.2014,

Ruprechtshofen am 26.06.2014, 

Wölbling am 18.06.2014,

St.Pölten Kinderkurs am 21.06.2014